NAME |
High School |
College |
Honors |
2022 |
|
|
|
Ben Kayser |
Marquette |
CUW |
|
Brad Bell |
Westosha Central |
Loyola Chicago |
Fab 50 |
Cal Krohn |
Waukesha West |
Purdue Fort Wayne |
|
Chase Anderson |
Hartford |
Lakeland |
|
Chase Ammons |
Brookfield East |
CUW |
|
Cole Sweitzer |
Middleton |
Lewis |
Fab 50 |
Eli Weinrich |
Homestead |
Lakeland |
|
Garrett Jansen |
Germantown |
CUW |
|
Haven Wankerl |
Middleton |
Dyouville |
|
Hayden Karpinski |
Kimberly |
George Mason |
|
Hunter Brandenberg |
Germantown |
Concordia Irvine |
|
Isaac Seip |
Madison East |
Cal Lutheran |
|
Lucas Dole |
Mukwonago |
Mount Union |
|
Luke Anderson |
Union Grove |
Sienna Heights |
|
Mason Connor |
Germantown |
Ball State |
Fab 50 |
Nathan Vaupel |
Germantown |
Queens |
|
Ryan Conway |
Pius XI |
SNC |
|
Ryan Bartz |
Muskego |
Ball State |
Fab 50 |
Ryder Hill-Zastrow |
Tosa East |
Edgewood |
|
Ty Martin |
Brookfield Central |
Carthage |
|
|
|
|
|
2021 |
|
|
|
AJ Goedheer |
CMH |
Quincy |
|
Blase Catanese |
Marquette |
Lindenwood |
|
Brandon Morton |
Kettle Moraine |
Lakeland |
|
Cevon Welter |
Dominican |
William Penn |
|
Chase Celichowski |
Germantown |
Lewis |
Fab 50 |
Isaac Runde |
Germantown |
WLC |
|
Jaxon Schroeder |
Kimberly |
Loyola Chicago |
Fab 50 |
Kegan Olig |
Fond du lac |
St Xavier |
|
Matthew Pilch |
Cedarburg |
Queens |
|
Nicodemus Meyer |
Franklin |
Loyola Chicago |
Fab 50 |
Ruben Emmerich |
Middleton |
Queens |
|
Sam Spaude |
Cedarburg |
Erskine |
|
Zach Solomon |
CMH |
Purdue Fort Wayne |
|
|
|
|
|
2020 |
|
|
|
Adam Lopata |
Germantown |
Jamestown |
|
Avery Pohlman |
Appleton North |
Maryville |
|
Ben Busalacchi |
Muskego |
Lakeland |
|
Charlie Figy |
Appleton North |
William Penn |
|
Colin Kenney |
Shorewood |
Lakeland |
|
Dixon Seymour |
Germantown |
MSOE |
|
Drew Jansen |
Germantown |
Carthage |
|
Ethyn Burczyk |
Pius XI |
Alvernia |
|
Jackson Van Engen |
Germantown |
IIT |
|
Landon Krause |
Kimberly |
Lewis |
2019 Wisconsin State POY, Fab 50 |
Matthew Spellman |
Waukesha West |
USC |
|
Nolan Wollmer |
Whitefish Bay |
NJIT |
|
Parker Van Buren |
Middleton |
Loyola Chicago |
Fab 50 |
Spencer Herman |
Kimberly |
CUW |
|
Tommy Clausz |
Kimberly |
MSOE |
|
|
|
|
|
2019 |
|
|
|
Bryce Behrendt |
Germantown |
Ball State |
2018 Wisconsin POY |
Brian Voight |
New Berlin |
Loyola Chicago |
Fab 50 |
Carter Schmidt |
Germantown |
Carthage |
|
Gavin Julien |
Whitefish Bay |
BYU |
Fab 50 |
Jack Yentz |
Sun Prairie |
Loyola Chicago |
Fab 50 |
Sam Heiman |
Madison East |
MSOE |
|
Andrew Ellingham |
Burlington |
CUW |
|
Josh Hauke |
Oak Creek |
St Norbert |
|
Luigi Saraspe |
Franklin |
Quincy |
|
Merit Monogue |
Mukwonago |
George Mason |
|
Mitch Geiger |
Muskego |
Purdue Fort Wayne |
|
|
|
|
|
2018 |
|
|
|
Liam Schroeder |
Marquette |
USC |
|
Stevie Bresser |
Homestead |
Quincy |
|
Thomas Robson |
Middleton |
Quincy |
|
Sean Schtivelberg |
Nicolet |
Marymount |
|
Jacob Jurney |
Germantown |
Marian |
|
|
|
|
|
2017 |
|
|
|
Bryce Thomas |
Germantown |
Carthage |
|
JT Deppe |
Mukwanago |
King |
|
Aaron Plaisted |
Tosa East |
McKendree |
FAB 50; WI Player of the Year |
Eric Winter |
Tosa East |
Carthage |
|
Conner Lilly |
Kettle Moraine |
Carthage |
|
Ben Peschl |
Catholic Memorial |
Illinois Tech |
|
Zach Nielsen |
Arrowhead |
Ball State |
|
Robert Walusay |
Union Grove |
Marian |
|
Reese Douglas |
Appleton West |
Lakeland |
|
|
|
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
Zach Schmidt |
Kaukauna |
St Ambrose |
|
Scott MacGillis |
Tosa West |
St Ambrose |
|
|
|
|
|
2015 |
|
|
|
Matt Klassen |
Brook East |
Stanford |
Youth National Team , Fab 50 |
Adam Wessel |
Brook East |
Ball State |
WI Player of the Year 2014 |
Jake Romano |
Horlick |
Ball State |
|
Graydon Schroeder |
Brook East |
IPFW |
|
Dalen Instenes |
Horlick |
Lewis |
|
Aaron Turner |
Waukesha West |
Lewis |
Fab 50 |
Ryan Coenen |
Franklin |
Lewis |
Fab 50 |
Zach Bohmann |
West Allis Hale |
McKendree |
|
Brad Larson |
Tosa East |
Quincy |
|
Cullen Liberski |
Germantown |
Marian |
|
Jon Saterson |
Westosha Central |
Marian |
|
Jonathan Smallpage |
Whitefish Bay |
Marian |
|
Blake Janz |
Germantown |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
Joey Dittman |
Arrowhead |
Marian |
|
Ben Walter |
Germantown |
Marian |
|
|
|
|
|
2014 |
|
|
|
Ben Plaisted |
Tosa East |
Loyola-Chicago |
Junior National Team, WI Player of the Year 2013, Fab 50 |
Karl Apfelbach |
Shorewood |
UC-Irvine |
Youth National Team, Fab 50 |
Luke Turner |
Waukesha West |
Grand Canyon |
|
Blake Leeson |
Homestead |
Ohio State |
|
Alec Podrasky |
Beloit Memorial |
Orange Coast College |
USA Championships All American 2014 |
Nolan Rueter |
Burlington |
McKendree |
|
Joe Coplan |
Marquette |
*Did not play 18s |
USA Championships All-American 2012 |
|
|
|
|
2013 |
|
|
|
Adam Martell |
Kettle Moraine |
UC-San Diego |
Fab 50 |
Nick Wildes |
Waukesha West |
Limestone |
|
Sean Leahy |
Kettle Moraine |
NYU |
|
Tony Mack |
Muskego |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
Allen Grunert |
Muskego |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
Chris Sorensen |
Nicolet |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
Zach Tazalla |
Whitefish Bay |
OshKosh |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
|
|
|
Elliot Van Dyke |
Kimberly |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
Travis Hudson |
Tosa West |
OshKosh |
|
Chris Flood |
Appleton East |
OshKosh |
|
Danny Kingsted |
Franklin |
OshKosh |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
|
|
|
Caleb Zimmick |
Middleton |
Harvard |
|
Tyler Wills |
Galena, Ill |
Clarke |
|
Matt Klinspon |
Nicolet |
Carthage |
|
Dan Casper |
CMH |
Cal Baptist |
|
Alec Redlich |
Tosa West |
Lakeland |
|
Ryan Hoffland |
Tosa East |
Osh Kosh |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
|
|
|
Michael Owen |
Middleton |
Harvard |
|
Dan Simon |
Waukesha West |
Lindenwood |
|
Jim Schultz |
Westosha |
Carthage |
|
Sam Spence |
Catholic Memorial |
Carthage |
|
Dillon Martinez |
Racine Horlick |
Missouri Valley |
|
Ryan Bruss |
Wauwatosa West |
St. Ambrose |
|
Kyle O'Connell |
Wauwatosa East |
St. Ambrose |
|
2009 |
|
|
|
Nick Gibson |
Shorewood |
Ohio State |
Fab 50 / All-American |
Alex Becherer |
Marquette |
MIT |
2x All-American |
JW Kieckhefer |
Hartford |
IPFW |
|
Jack Geary |
Marquette |
MSOE |
|
Zach Johnson |
Homestead |
OshKosh |
|
Tom Niswonger |
Marquette |
Carthage |
|
Adam Cosson |
West Allis Hale |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
2008 |
|
|
|
John Baker |
Racine Park |
UC-Northridge |
Fab 50 / All-American |
Tyler Frings |
Pius XI |
Carthage |
|
Phillip Fuchs |
Brookfield East |
BYU |
|
Matthew Hogan |
Marquette |
Loyola |
|
Ryan Lehmann |
Marquette |
Quincy |
|
Bobby Vranek |
Nicolet |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
2007 |
|
|
|
Kevin Ciriacks |
Wauwatosa West |
Loyola |
All-American |
Tim Walker |
Marquette |
Carthage |
|
Matt Redman |
Marquette |
Clarke |
|
Steve Meyer |
Homestead |
OshKosh |
|
Andrew Shinner |
Homestead |
OshKosh |
|
Chris Brigson |
Burlington |
Indiana-Purdue Fort Wayne |
|
2006 |
|
|
|
Michael Hutz |
Marquette |
Loyola-Chicago |
Fab 50 / 2x All-American |
Eric Schulte |
Shorewood |
Ball State |
Fab 50 / All-American |
Garrett Werner |
Nicolet |
Stanford |
Fab 50 |
Dan Leis |
Brookfield Central |
Loyola-Chicago |
|
Andy Patton |
Wauwatosa East |
Carthage |
|
Ethan Pheister |
Shorewood |
Ball State |
|
2005 |
|
|
|
Dave Kelnhofer |
Catholic Memorial |
Lewis |
Fab 50 / All-American |
Drew Pickering |
Wauwatosa West |
Lewis |
All-American |
Dean Torgerson |
Racine Horlick |
Loyola-Chicago |
Fab 50 |
Juri Veldre |
West Allis Central |
Carthage |
Fab 50 |
Alex Vigansky |
Kenosha Tremper |
Lewis |
|
Alex Cloutier |
Racine Park |
Nazareth College, NY |
|
2004 |
|
|
|
Dan Mathews |
Shorewood |
Ohio State |
Fab 50 / 3x USA Junior National Team / USA Youth National Team / 3x All-American |
Chris Jones |
Racine Park |
USC |
Fab 50 / USA Junior National Team |
Ian Anderson |
Wauwatosa East |
Loyola-Chicago |
|
David Acker |
Waukesha West |
St. Francis |
All American |
2003 |
|
|
|
James Grunst |
Marquette |
Loyola-Chicago |
Fab 50 / 3X USA Junior National Team |
Zach Bailey |
Nicolet |
Loyola-Chicago |
All-American |
Dan Hammer |
Nicolet |
Pacific |
|
Pat Koster |
Homestead |
Carthage |
All-American |
Rob Koehler |
Brookfield Central |
Carthage |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
Andy Cole |
Nicolet |
Ohio State |
Fab 50 / USA Junior National Team / USA Youth National Team |
Eric Kartali |
Arrowhead |
Ball State |
All-American |
Ben Reddy |
Waukesha South |
Stanford |
|
Curtis Madson |
Fort Atkinson |
Clarke College |
|
2001 |
|
|
|
David Carleson |
Coon Rapids, MN |
Ball State |
Fab 50 |
Jason Morgan |
Plymouth, MN |
Indiana-Purdue Fort Wayne |
|
Jake Nowak |
Pius XI |
Quincy |
2X All-American |
Mike Semrad |
Waukesha West |
Indiana-Purdue Fort Wayne |
|
Nate Wack |
Westosha |
UC-Santa Barbara |
Fab 50 / USA Junior National Team |
Kevin Endsley |
Marquette |
Pepperdine |
|
2000 |
|
|
|
Pat Bomhack |
Marquette |
Stanford |
Fab 50 / 2X All-American / USA Junior National Team / USA Youth National Team |
Mike Moser |
Pius XI |
New York University |
|
Matt Mueller |
Whitefish Bay |
Lewis |
|
Adam Pedersen |
Muskego |
Ohio State |
Fab 50 |
Eric Sengpiel |
Nicolet |
Pacific |
Fab 50 / All-American |
Brian Turczynski |
Pius XI |
Quincy |
All-American |
1998 |
|
|
|
Matt Gasiorowski |
Greendale |
San Diego State |
|
Tait Jorgenson |
Nicolet |
Ohio State |
FAB 50 / 2X All-American |
Brian Nordberg |
Marquette |
Hawaii |
FAB 50 / All-American |
1997 |
|
|
|
Eric Berg |
Whitefish Bay |
Princeton |
|
Zach Corsten |
Tosa East |
Lewis |
Fab 50 |
Kevin Perhach |
Tosa East |
Clarke College |
|
1996 |
|
|
|
Bret Becker |
Shorewood |
San Diego State |
|
Bart Wagner |
Brown Deer |
Cardinal Stritch |
|
Jake Hess |
Marquette |
Loyola-Chicago |
Fab 50 |
1994 |
|
|
|
Mark Morrison |
Brookfield Central |
UW-Milwaukee |
FAB 50 / 2X All-American |
Greg Hinkel |
Tosa East |
UW-Milwaukee |
|
Mike Kopesky |
West Allis Hale |
UW-Milwaukee |
|
1993 |
|
|
|
Ryan Dudley |
South Milwaukee |
UW-Milwaukee |
Fab 50 |
Zach Ehley |
Tosa East |
Long Beach State |
Fab 50 |
Adam Havice |
Whitefish Bay |
Ball State |
|
Chris Haworth |
Whitefish Bay |
Lewis |
|
Ryan Olson |
University Lake School |
UW-Milwaukee |
|
Mitch Sadowsky |
Whitefish Bay |
Ball State |
Fab 50 |
1992 |
|
|
|
Ory Selzer |
Nicolet |
UC-Irvine |
|
Erik Sullivan |
Waukesha North |
Ball State |
Fab 50 |
1990/1991 |
|
|
|
Brian Blindt |
Madison West |
Pacific |
|
Scott Flack |
Racine Case |
UW-Milwaukee |
|
Nate Greene |
Whitefish Bay |
George Mason |
AAU-American |
Jeff Nygaard |
Madison LaFollette |
UCLA |
Fab 50 / AAU All-American / 2X NCAA MVP / USA National Team |
Brian O'Connor |
Whitefish Bay |
UW-Milwaukee |
|
Scott Oeth |
Madison West |
Ball State |
AAU All-American |
Erik Olson |
Nicolet |
UW-Milwaukee |
|
Todd Reimer |
Racine Case |
Ball State |
FAB 50 / AAU All-American / NCAA 1st Team All-American |
Jason Toffler |
Nicolet |
UW-Milwaukee |
|
Erik Zvers |
Waukesha South |
UW-Milwaukee |
|